7. Hofheimer Frühjahrsopen 2019

Open C

Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 9. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Teilnehmer ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Jung, Maximilian   1 23w1 22s1 16w1 8s1 5w1 7s1 2w½ 3s½ 4w½ 7.5 47.5 394.0
2. Zimmermann,Yannis   1468 18s0 26w1 30s1 14w½ 6s1 3w1 1s½ 10w1 7s1 7.0 45.0 394.0
3. Bär,Christian 1500 1423 4w0 12s1 19w1 22s1 8w1 2s0 18w1 1w½ 11s1 6.5 47.5 391.5
4. Czinkota,Michael   1144 3s1 9w0 10s1 15s0 27w1 8w1 7s½ 14w1 1s½ 6.0 45.5 403.0
5. Biesdorf,Ina   1325 26s1 11w1 18s½ 6w1 1s0 9w½ 14s½ 7w½ 8s1 6.0 45.0 404.0
6. Tryfon,Konstantin   1318 24w1 21s1 7w½ 5s0 2w0 23w1 9s½ 18/+ 14s1 6.0 42.0 391.0
7. Hölß,Silas 1518 1362 30s1 14w1 6s½ 18w½ 15s1 1w0 4w½ 5s½ 2w0 5.0 48.5 392.5
8. Rößler,Philipp 1206 1183 25w1 10w1 9s1 1w0 3s0 4s0 26w1 19s1 5w0 5.0 46.5 390.5
9. Schubert,Vincent 1351 1312 12w1 4s1 8w0 29/+ 18s½ 5s½ 6w½ 11w0 15s½ 5.0 46.0 386.0
10. Lorch,Stephan 1412 1435 29w1 8s0 4w0 25s1 20w1 15w1 11s1 2s0   5.0 46.0 335.5
11. Biesdorf,Jonas   1005 13w1 5s0 15w0 21s1 17w1 24s1 10w0 9s1 3w0 5.0 44.5 368.0
12. Matsoukas,Konstantinos   922 9s0 3w0 28s½ 23w0 + 25s1 17w1 20s½ 19w1 5.0 35.0 343.0
13. Jansen,Nora 1446 1399 11s0     31w1 19s0 30w1 27w1 21s1 20w1 5.0 31.5 263.5
14. Kalbhenn,Josef   1245 31w1 7s0 21w1 2s½ 22w1 18s½ 5w½ 4s0 6w0 4.5 43.0 379.5
15. Arnz,Volker   1362 20s1 18w0 11s1 4w1 7w0 10s0 19w0 24s1 9w½ 4.5 42.5 396.5
16. Giebitz,Walter 1455 1297 19w½ 17s1 1s0   24w0 20s½ 22w1 26s1 21w½ 4.5 38.5 314.5
17. Barth,Horst 1193 1200 27s½ 16w0 20s½ 26w1 11s0 21w½ 12s0 23w1 25s1 4.5 34.5 346.0
18. Stammen,York Magnus   1068 2w1 15s1 5w½ 7s½ 9w½ 14w½ 3s0 6/-   4.0 48.5 359.5
19. Gold,Jan Christian   1035 16s½ 27w½ 3s0 20w0 13w1 22s1 15s1 8w0 12s0 4.0 41.5 355.5
20. Himmelspacht,Maxim   952 15w0 25s½ 17w½ 19s1 10s0 16w½ 23s1 12w½ 13s0 4.0 41.0 343.5
21. Vir, Akshay   1 + 6w0 14s0 11w0 28s1 17s½ 24w1 13w0 16s½ 4.0 40.0 327.5
22. Lorenz,Alexander   1261 28s1 1w0 27s1 3w0 14s0 19w0 16s0 + 26w1 4.0 37.5 349.5
23. Ricken,Ralf   1208 1s0 24w½ 29w0 12s1 25w1 6s0 20w0 17s0 28s1 3.5 40.0 337.0
24. Spelleken,Mark   785 6s0 23s½ 25w0 28w1 16s1 11w0 21s0 15w0 27s1 3.5 35.0 348.5
25. Lohmüller,Robert   1 8s0 20w½ 24s1 10w0 23s0 12w0 31s1 28w1 17w0 3.5 34.0 337.0
26. Sadri,Adrian   798 5w0 2s0 31w1 17s0 30w1 27s1 8s0 16w0 22s0 3.0 37.5 343.5
27. Tymonkin, Danyl   1 17w½ 19s½ 22w0 30/+ 4s0 26w0 13s0 31s1 24w0 3.0 35.5 324.0
28. Mainberger,Jakob   742 22w0 29s0 12w½ 24s0 21w0 31/+ 30s1 25s0 23w0 2.5 31.5 319.0
29. Mithula Venugopal Srinivasa 1002 850 10s0 28w1 23s1 9/-           2.0 36.5 163.5
30. Lochmann,Tobias 1175 846 7w0 31s1 2w0 27/- 26s0 13s0 28w0     1.0 33.5 257.0
31. Eckrich,Angelo-Joseph   1 14s0 30w0 26s0 13s0   28/- 25w0 27w0 + 1.0 27.5 273.5