7. Hofheimer Frühjahrsopen 2019

Open B

Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 9. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Teilnehmer ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Tuzi,Bruna 1909 1919 22s1 15w1 33w1 39s1 7w1 6s1 3w½ 2s½ 4s1 8.0 52.5 45.50
2. Reichelt,Florian 1884 1887 21s1 8w1 30s0 10w1 25s1 29w1 5s1 1w½ 6w1 7.5 52.5 44.00
3. Schwarz,Eduard 1914 1906 34w½ 61s1 9w½ 49w1 31s1 12w1 1s½ 4w0 16s1 6.5 48.5 32.75
4. Stuhlmann,Florian 1883 1875 54w1 13s0 52w1 24s1 28w½ 30s1 14w1 3s1 1w0 6.5 47.0 30.75
5. Konstantinowskij,Dimitrij 1957 1967 52w1 33s0 72w1 32s1 14w½ 28s1 2w0 34s1 15w1 6.5 42.5 27.75
6. Stock,Jürgen 1921 1827 71w1 28s½ 17w1 13s1 30w1 1w0 9s½ 11w1 2s0 6.0 50.5 29.75
7. Engel,Jan 1881 1853 55s1 70w1 42s1 30w½ 1s0 15w0 17s½ 26w1 18w1 6.0 45.5 27.00
8. Chekletsova,Darya 1707   36w1 2s0 31s0 65w1 19s1 39w1 11s0 27w1 32s1 6.0 44.5 27.00
9. Srimathi R 1782   69s½ 67w1 3s½ 11w½ 17w1 43s1 6w½ 15s½ 10w½ 6.0 43.5 27.75
10. Degenhardt,Andreas 1780 1733 62w½ 56s1 28w½ 2s0 61w1 36s1 16w½ 29/+ 9s½ 6.0 42.0 25.00
11. Wolf,Philipp 1879 1835 40w1 17s½ 18w½ 9s½ 13w½ 24s1 8w1 6s0 23w½ 5.5 49.5 29.25
12. Waligora,Franciszek 1694   31s1 25w1 29s0 33w1 16w1 3s0 13w½ 14s½ 20w½ 5.5 49.0 28.25
13. Varma,Christopher 1810 1808 60s1 4w1 49s½ 6w0 11s½ 31w1 12s½ 32w1   5.5 47.0 26.50
14. Schubert,Nikita 1784 1842 70s0 58w1 23s1 42w1 5s½ 49w1 4s0 12w½ 17s½ 5.5 46.0 26.75
15. Welsch,Roland 1796 1738 64w1 1s0 35w½ 72s1 40w1 7s1 29w½ 9w½ 5s0 5.5 46.0 23.50
16. Eg,Karlheinz 1867 1803 50s½ 48w1 27s1 29w½ 12s0 42w1 10s½ 21w1 3w0 5.5 45.5 26.00
17. Fröhlich-Dill,Astrid 1798 1765 68s1 11w½ 6s0 55w1 9s0 20w1 7w½ 40s1 14w½ 5.5 45.5 25.00
18. Pohle,Saskia 1752 1777 67s½ 69w1 11s½ 19w1 49s0 25w1 32s½ 37w1 7s0 5.5 41.0 23.75
19. Henkel,Volker 1869 1749 63w1 30s0 71w1 18s0 8w0 41s½ 51w1 53s1 34w1 5.5 39.0 21.25
20. Krischak,Werner 1775 1683   51s1 41w½ 62s½ 44w1 17s0 43w1 39w1 12s½ 5.5 38.0 21.50
21. Schwarz,Matthias 1733 1702 2w0 64s½ 62w0 56s1 72w1 35s1 28w1 16s0 37s1 5.5 38.0 20.50
22. Lorenz,Alexander 1748 1619 1w0 59s½ 61w0 53s0 56w1 65s1 46w1 36s1 28w1 5.5 37.0 20.75
23. Ermert,Karl Hans Ragnar 1634 1522 28w0 73s1 14w0 66s1 24w0 45s1 47s1 42w1 11s½ 5.5 37.0 19.25
24. Füll,Klaus-Dieter 1813 1750 46s1 49w0 65s1 4w0 23s1 11w0 26s0 44w1 42s1 5.0 42.0 20.00
25. Sondermann,Jonathan 1806 1850 51w1 12s0 50w1 44s1 2w0 18s0 34w0 52s1 40w1 5.0 41.5 18.50
26. Wachsmann,Elmar 1740 1721 43w0 53s½ 56w1 36s½ 32w0 64s1 24w1 7s0 45w1 5.0 37.5 19.00
27. Steinke,Hans-Jörg 1784 1663 72w½ 62s1 16w0 61s½ 35w½ 40s½ 44w1 8s0 41w1 5.0 35.5 17.00
28. Rabiya,Karim 1819 1744 23s1 6w½ 10s½ 70w1 4s½ 5w0 21s0 54w1 22s0 4.5 48.5 22.00
29. Molano Lafuente,Ismael 1949   38s1 32w½ 12w1 16s½ 39w1 2s0 15s½ 10/-   4.5 48.5 21.75
30. Björknes,Uwe 1787 1701 65s1 19w1 2w1 7s½ 6s0 4w0 37s0 31w0 54s1 4.5 47.0 22.50
31. Mehlen,Theodor 1865 1825 12w0 63s1 8w1 34s1 3w0 13s0 40w0 30s1 35w½ 4.5 46.5 22.25
32. Henrich,Heinz 1817 1748 53w1 29s½ 34w½ 5w0 26s1 50s1 18w½ 13s0 8w0 4.5 46.5 20.25
33. Weiland,Thomas 1820 1742 59w1 5w1 1s0 12s0 63w0 46s½ 35w½ 50s½ 51w1 4.5 44.5 19.75
34. Hölß,Manuel,Dr. 1747 1687 3s½ 37w1 32s½ 31w0 41s½ 55w1 25s1 5w0 19s0 4.5 44.0 20.25
35. Katzenbach,Linus 1657 1653 39s0 38w1 15s½ 47w½ 27s½ 21w0 33s½ 55w1 31s½ 4.5 41.0 19.25
36. Klein,Gernot,Dr. 1871 1839 8s0 40w½ 68s1 26w½ 70s1 10w0 54s½ 22w0 60s1 4.5 39.5 16.25
37. Emig,Nils 1812 1767 61w½ 34s0 59w1 40s0 53w1 51s1 30w1 18s0 21w0 4.5 37.5 16.50
38. Schroeder,Stefan 1760 1750 29w0 35s0 51w0 46s0 + 59s1 64w1 43s½ 53w1 4.5 33.5 14.00
39. Launert,Martin,Dr. 1830 1772 35w1 41s1 44w1 1w0 29s0 8s0 50w1 20s0   4.0 46.0 15.50
40. Haftmann,Rainer 1718 1683 11s0 36s½ 64w1 37w1 15s0 27w½ 31s1 17w0 25s0 4.0 43.0 16.75
41. Bazilius,Augustinas 1495   + 39w0 20s½ 43s½ 34w½ 19w½ 42s0 47w1 27s0 4.0 41.5 18.00
42. Spelleken,Hans-Gerd 1776 1708 57w1 43s1 7w0 14s0 62w1 16s0 41w1 23s0 24w0 4.0 41.0 13.50
43. Supplieth,Peter 1904 1826 26s1 42w0 55s½ 41w½ 54s1 9w0 20s0 38w½ 48s½ 4.0 39.5 16.00
44. Modi,Sonia 1502   73w1 74/+ 39s0 25w0 20s0 48w1 27s0 24s0 66w1 4.0 38.5 13.00
45. Hipler,Andreas,Dr. 1863 1825 48s½ 50w½ 70s0 51w½ 68s½ 23w0 57s1 58w1 26s0 4.0 35.5 13.75
46. Annon,Shihan 1613   24w0 52s0 54w0 38w1 69s1 33w½ 22s0 62s½ 61w1 4.0 34.5 13.25
47. Densing,Gerd 1802 1762 56w½ 72s0 53w1 35s½ 50w0 61s1 23w0 41s0 62w1 4.0 32.5 13.25
48. Reinacher,Detlev 1691 1590 45w½ 16s0 67w½ 71s½ 64w½ 44s0 66w½ 65s1 43w½ 4.0 31.5 12.75
49. Lehnert,Michael 1892 1849 66w1 24s1 13w½ 3s0 18w1 14s0       3.5 46.5 16.50
50. Wohlrabe,Jörg 1696 1625 16w½ 45s½ 25s0 52w1 47s1 32w0 39s0 33w½   3.5 40.0 14.50
51. Fischer,Lutz 1675 1557 25s0 20w0 38s1 45s½ 71w1 37w0 19s0 69w1 33s0 3.5 39.0 11.50
52. Dohmes,Swidbert 1764 1693 5s0 46w1 4s0 50s0 65w½ 68w1 58s½ 25w0 56s½ 3.5 38.5 11.75
53. Raghavan,Badrinarayanan,Dr. 1627 1577 32s0 26w½ 47s0 22w1 37s0 73w1 55s1 19w0 38s0 3.5 38.0 13.00
54. Heymann,Walter 1726 1715 4s0 65w0 46s1 69w1 43w0 62s1 36w½ 28s0 30w0 3.5 36.5 11.75
55. Kaesemann,Holger,Dr. 1723 1592 7w0 57s1 43w½ 17s0 67w1 34s0 53w0 35s0 68w1 3.5 36.5 10.50
56. Strache,Rolf 1571 1426 47s½ 10w0 26s0 21w0 22s0 + 72w1 66s½ 52w½ 3.5 36.5 9.75
57. Rößler,Jens-Hagen 1506 1397 42s0 55w0 + 63s0 66w½ 71s1 45w0 61s½ 58w½ 3.5 32.0 10.75
58. Tiraspolski,Arkadij 1650   74w0 14s0 73w½ 64s0 59w1 67s1 52w½ 45s0 57s½ 3.5 31.5 10.00
59. John,Volkmar 1624 1646 33s0 22w½ 37s0 68w0 58s0 38w0 67s1 73w1 69s1 3.5 31.5 9.25
60. Herrmann,Gerhard 1571 1517 13w0 71s0 63w0 + 73s½ 66s½ 62w½ 64s1 36w0 3.5 31.5 9.25
61. Traut,Stefan 1591 1510 37s½ 3w0 22s1 27w½ 10s0 47w0 68s½ 57w½ 46s0 3.0 41.0 13.25
62. Goodwin,David 1533 1439 10s½ 27w0 21s1 20w½ 42s0 54w0 60s½ 46w½ 47s0 3.0 40.5 14.75
63. Hofmann,Werner 1696 1648 19s0 31w0 60s1 57w1 33s1         3.0 39.5 10.50
64. Eckert,Michael 1558 1357 15s0 21w½ 40s0 58w1 48s½ 26w0 38s0 60w0 73s1 3.0 36.0 9.75
65. Hotz,Herbert 1557 1304 30w0 54s1 24w0 8s0 52s½ 22w0 73s1 48w0 67w½ 3.0 36.0 8.00
66. Schwichtenberg,Jürgen 1738 1582 49s0 68w½ 69s½ 23w0 57s½ 60w½ 48s½ 56w½ 44s0 3.0 32.5 9.25
67. Arnz,Tom Niklas   1528 18w½ 9s0 48s½ 73w½ 55s0 58w0 59w0 + 65s½ 3.0 32.5 9.00
68. Weissenberger,Julius 1568 1565 17w0 66s½ 36w0 59s1 45w½ 52s0 61w½   55s0 2.5 34.5 8.50
69. Kirchner,Stefan 1549 1497 9w½ 18s0 66w½ 54s0 46w0 72s1 71w½ 51s0 59w0 2.5 34.5 8.50
70. Gupta,Sara 1668   14w1 7s0 45w1 28s0 36w0         2.0 39.5 9.50
71. Cichon,Jörg 1754 1617 6s0 60w1 19s0 48w½ 51s0 57w0 69s½     2.0 34.0 6.25
72. Hebauf,Markus 1555   27s½ 47w1 5s0 15w0 21s0 69w0 56s0     1.5 37.5 6.50
73. Müller,Aloys 1773 1696 44s0 23w0 58s½ 67s½ 60w½ 53s0 65w0 59s0 64w0 1.5 31.0 4.50
74. Körbel,Ekkehard 1820 1735 58s1 44/-               1.0 33.5 3.50