7. Hofheimer Frühjahrsopen 2019

Open B

Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Startrangliste)
Start Teilnehmer ELO NWZ Attr Verein/Ort Land
1. Konstantinowskij,Dimitrij 1957 1967 M VfR-SC Koblenz GER
2. Molano Lafuente,Ismael 1949   M   ESP
3. Stock,Jürgen 1921 1827 M Sfr.1932 Kelkheim GER
4. Tuzi,Bruna 1909 1919 W SK 1858 Gießen ALB
5. Schwarz,Eduard 1914 1906 M SG Turm Idstein GER
6. Supplieth,Peter 1904 1826 M SC Kevelaer 1948 e.V. GER
7. Lehnert,Michael 1892 1849 M SK Niederbrechen 1948 GER
8. Reichelt,Florian 1884 1887 M Biebertaler SF GER
9. Stuhlmann,Florian 1883 1875 M SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhaus GER
10. Engel,Jan 1881 1853 M Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 GER
11. Wolf,Philipp 1879 1835 M SG Blau-Weiß Stadtilm GER
12. Klein,Gernot,Dr. 1871 1839 M Post-Telekom SV 1925 Aachen e. GER
13. Henkel,Volker 1869 1749 M SC Rochade 1963 Beckum GER
14. Eg,Karlheinz 1867 1803 M SV Rüsselsheim 1929 GER
15. Mehlen,Theodor 1865 1825 M SC Matt im Park Ffm GER
16. Hipler,Andreas,Dr. 1863 1825 M SK Gau-Algesheim GER
17. Sondermann,Jonathan 1806 1850 M SC Borussia Lichtenberg GER
18. Schubert,Nikita 1784 1842 M ESV Gera GER
19. Launert,Martin,Dr. 1830 1772 M Sfr. Erbach GER
20. Körbel,Ekkehard 1820 1735 M SK 1950 Geisenheim GER
21. Weiland,Thomas 1820 1742 M SV Oberursel GER
22. Rabiya,Karim 1819 1744 M SK Niederbrechen 1948 GER
23. Henrich,Heinz 1817 1748 M SK Niederbrechen 1948 GER
24. Füll,Klaus-Dieter 1813 1750 M SV 1920 Hofheim GER
25. Emig,Nils 1812 1767 M SK Marburg 1931/72 GER
26. Varma,Christopher 1810 1808 M SV Oberursel GER
27. Densing,Gerd 1802 1762 M SC Jünkerath GER
28. Fröhlich-Dill,Astrid 1798 1765 W SV 1920 Hofheim GER
29. Welsch,Roland 1796 1738 M SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. GER
30. Björknes,Uwe 1787 1701 M SK Bad Homburg 1927 GER
31. Steinke,Hans-Jörg 1784 1663 M SV Datteln 1924 GER
32. Srimathi R 1782   W   IND
33. Degenhardt,Andreas 1780 1733 M SC 1970 Lorsch GER
34. Pohle,Saskia 1752 1777 W Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau GER
35. Spelleken,Hans-Gerd 1776 1708 M SC 1926 Kahl GER
36. Krischak,Werner 1775 1683 * SK Marburg 1931/72 GER
37. Müller,Aloys 1773 1696 M SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhaus GER
38. Dohmes,Swidbert 1764 1693 M SV 1920 Hofheim GER
39. Schroeder,Stefan 1760 1750 M VfR-SC Koblenz GER
40. Cichon,Jörg 1754 1617 M Sfr.Mainz 1928 GER
41. Lorenz,Alexander 1748 1619 M SV Bergwinkel GER
42. Hölß,Manuel,Dr. 1747 1687 M SSG Hungen-Lich GER
43. Wachsmann,Elmar 1740 1721 M SC Groß-Umstadt GER
44. Schwichtenberg,Jürgen 1738 1582 M SV 1920 Hofheim GER
45. Schwarz,Matthias 1733 1702 M SG Turm Idstein GER
46. Heymann,Walter 1726 1715 M SV Fortsch. Großharthau GER
47. Kaesemann,Holger,Dr. 1723 1592 M SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 GER
48. Haftmann,Rainer 1718 1683 M SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach GER
49. Chekletsova,Darya 1707   W   RUS
50. Hofmann,Werner 1696 1648 M SV 1920 Kelsterbach GER
51. Wohlrabe,Jörg 1696 1625 M SV Gifhorn GER
52. Waligora,Franciszek 1694   M   LUX
53. Reinacher,Detlev 1691 1590 M SC Hansa Dortmund e. V. GER
54. Fischer,Lutz 1675 1557 M SF Frankfurt 1921 GER
55. Gupta,Sara 1668   W   USA
56. Katzenbach,Linus 1657 1653 M SC Borussia Lichtenberg GER
57. Tiraspolski,Arkadij 1650   M SC Goddelau GER
58. John,Volkmar 1624 1646 M SJ Herborn 1998 GER
59. Ermert,Karl Hans Ragnar 1634 1522 M SJ Herborn 1998 GER
60. Raghavan,Badrinarayanan,D 1627 1577 M SK 1858 Gießen GER
61. Annon,Shihan 1613   M   FID
62. Traut,Stefan 1591 1510 M SF Heusenstamm GER
63. Herrmann,Gerhard 1571 1517 M SC Königsspringer Alzenau e.V GER
64. Strache,Rolf 1571 1426 M SK Herborn 1946 GER
65. Weissenberger,Julius 1568 1565 M SC Lindau GER
66. Eckert,Michael 1558 1357 M SK Herborn 1946 GER
67. Hotz,Herbert 1557 1304 M SC 1970 Lorsch GER
68. Hebauf,Markus 1555   M   GER
69. Kirchner,Stefan 1549 1497 M 1.Hainstädter SC 1950 GER
70. Goodwin,David 1533 1439 M SV 1920 Kelsterbach GER
71. Arnz,Tom Niklas   1528 M SF Lennep GER
72. Rößler,Jens-Hagen 1506 1397 M SC 1994 Oberland GER
73. Modi,Sonia 1502   W   RSA
74. Bazilius,Augustinas 1495   M   LTU