7. Hofheimer Frühjahrsopen 2019

Open A

Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 9. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Teilnehmer ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Epishin,Vladimir 2568 2548 35s1 16w1 30s1 15w1 2s½ 22w½ 4s1 7w1 3s½ 7.5 49.0 39.75
2. Turov,Maxim 2584   8w½ 31s1 21w1 9s1 1w½ 7s½ 12w1 15s1 11w1 7.5 48.5 39.25
3. Hacker,Jonas 2392 2361 43w1 27s1 9w½ 22s1 7w0 29s½ 24w1 10s1 1w½ 6.5 46.5 32.00
4. Bharath Subramaniyam H 2301   46w1 21s0 6w1 32s1 29w½ 10s1 1w0 24s1 7s1 6.5 46.0 31.50
5. Schmitz,Thorsten 2291 2278 6w0 46s1 33w1 11s1 10w½ 24s0 25w1 12s½ 15w1 6.0 43.0 27.50
6. Vakulenko,Oleksandr 2055   5s1 15w0 4s0 42w1 16s0 40w1 28s1 30w1 22w1 6.0 42.5 26.00
7. Chekletsov,Ilya 2373   44s1 25w½ 8s½ 16w1 3s1 2w½ 22s1 1s0 4w0 5.5 51.0 28.25
8. Galkin,Wladislaw 2096 2093 2s½ 20w1 7w½ 10s0 38w1 9s½ 13w½ 14s½ 24w1 5.5 48.5 28.25
9. Günnigmann,Manuel 2192 2159 53s1 14w1 3s½ 2w0 21s½ 8w½ 16s½ 33w1 12w½ 5.5 46.5 25.50
10. Keller,Peter 2178 2152 41s1 54w1 15s0 8w1 5s½ 4w0 21s1 3w0 23s1 5.5 46.0 25.00
11. Mulder,Bart-Piet 2149   50s½ 23w½ 14s1 5w0 26w1 17s½ 19w1 22s1 2s0 5.5 44.0 24.75
12. Köllner,Ruben Gideon 2318 2242 17s0 34w1 23s½ 50w1 31s1 15w1 2s0 5w½ 9s½ 5.5 43.0 23.00
13. Humburg,Philipp 2244 2213 23s½ 50w1 25s1 29w½ 15s0 16w½ 8s½ 18w½ 31s1 5.5 41.0 23.50
14. Isha Sharma 1989   51s1 9s0 11w0 47s1 18w½ 45w1 30s½ 8w½ 25s1 5.5 39.5 21.00
15. Khaetsky,Roman 2344   37w1 6s1 10w1 1s0 13w1 12s0 29w1 2w0 5s0 5.0 52.5 26.00
16. Wiley,Tom E 2147   28w1 1s0 52w1 7s0 6w1 13s½ 9w½ 20s½ 17w½ 5.0 47.0 23.75
17. Shourya Jain 2068   12w1 30s0 26w½ 48s½ 27w1 11w½ 18s0 38/+ 16s½ 5.0 42.0 23.25
18. Köllner,Christof 2137 2101 54s0 53w1 39s½ 23w½ 14s½ 34w½ 17w1 13s½ 20w½ 5.0 38.0 20.50
19. Scheitz,Michael 2100 2041 26w0 28s½ 40w½ 55/+ 23s½ 49w1 11s0 21w½ 33s1 5.0 37.5 19.25
20. Nurgaliyev,Sauat 1898   31w½ 8s0 47w0 46s1 33s½ 44w1 49s1 16w½ 18s½ 5.0 36.5 19.00
21. Bub,Volker 2013 2027 36s1 4w1 2s0 49w½ 9w½ 32s½ 10w0 19s½ 26w½ 4.5 46.5 22.00
22. Euler,Gerd 2292 2225 34s1 45w1 49s1 3w0 30s1 1s½ 7w0 11w0 6s0 4.5 46.5 19.25
23. Kirchner,Markus 2036 1981 13w½ 11s½ 12w½ 18s½ 19w½ 43s½ 32w½ 48s1 10w0 4.5 44.5 21.25
24. Krüger,Till 1929 1892 27w0 + 45s½ 44w1 49s1 5w1 3s0 4w0 8s0 4.5 43.5 18.50
25. Naundorf,Maik 2142 2070 40w1 7s½ 13w0 38s½ 52w1 30w½ 5s0 26s1 14w0 4.5 43.0 18.75
26. Modi,Yashil 1897   19s1 49w0 17s½ 45w1 11s0 31w½ 34s1 25w0 21s½ 4.5 38.5 18.50
27. Weber,Samuel 2126 2147 24s1 3w0 54s1 30w0 17s0 52w1 33s0 44w1 28s½ 4.5 38.5 17.00
28. Foerster-Yialamas,Lucas 1934 1909 16s0 19w½ 44s0 35w½ 41s1 47s1 6w0 45/+ 27w½ 4.5 37.5 16.50
29. Degenhardt,Horst 2223 2176 38w1 52s1 32w½ 13s½ 4s½ 3w½ 15s0     4.0 47.0 19.75
30. Everett,Elijah 2210 2208 33s1 17w1 1w0 27s1 22w0 25s½ 14w½ 6s0   4.0 46.0 18.00
31. Artola Pola,Gerardo 1975 2110 20s½ 2w0 41s1 39w1 12w0 26s½ 38w½ 32s½ 13w0 4.0 44.0 16.00
32. Henrich,David 2168 2122 42s1 39w1 29s½ 4w0   21w½ 23s½ 31w½   4.0 41.5 15.50
33. Nair,Sanjeev 2029   30w0 47w1 5s0 43s½ 20w½ 48s1 27w1 9s0 19w0 4.0 41.0 15.75
34. Chekletsov,Egor 2055   22w0 12s0 56/+ 40s½ 48w1 18s½ 26w0 37s0 47w1 4.0 36.5 13.75
35. Thrish Karthik 2096   1w0 40s½ 48w0 28s½ 37w½ 46s½ 47w1 36s½ 41w½ 4.0 36.0 14.00
36. Jansen,Dirk Norbert 2205 2175 21w0 38s½ 55w½ 52s0 39s½ 50w1 45s½ 35w½ 37w½ 4.0 34.0 14.25
37. Iliev (Sever),Mustafa Batuh 2068 2019 15s0 42w½ 50s0 41w½ 35s½ 53w½ 39s½ 34w1 36s½ 4.0 31.5 13.75
38. Sertbay,Huseyin 2032   29s0 36w½ 51s1 25w½ 8s0 39w1 31s½ 17/-   3.5 37.5 11.25
39. Ochs,Daniel Elias 1896 1872 + 32s0 18w½ 31s0 36w½ 38s0 37w½ 46s½ 40w½ 3.5 37.0 13.75
40. Ricken,Katharina 1921 1892 25s0 35w½ 19s½ 34w½ 44s½ 6s0 41w½ 42w½ 39s½ 3.5 36.0 12.75
41. Werner,Dimo 1990 1930 10w0 43s½ 31w0 37s½ 28w0 42s½ 40s½ 51w1 35s½ 3.5 35.0 11.75
42. Scharping,Hans-Martin 1966 1889 32w0 37s½ 43w½ 6s0 47w0 41w½ 50s1 40s½ 46w½ 3.5 35.0 11.75
43. Nies,Peter 2075 2060 3s0 41w½ 42s½ 33w½ 50s1 23w½       3.0 38.0 10.25
44. Wachsmann,Dietmar 2070 2039 7w0 48s½ 28w1 24s0 40w½ 20s0 46w1 27s0   3.0 37.0 10.50
45. Meiser,Markus 2136 2116 48w1 22s0 24w½ 26s0 53w1 14s0 36w½ 28/-   3.0 37.0 10.00
46. Daub,Wolfgang,Dr. 2057 2002 4s0 5w0 53s½ 20w0 51s1 35w½ 44s0 39w½ 42s½ 3.0 36.0 8.50
47. Dietze,Frank 2185   52w0 33s0 20s1 14w0 42s1 28w0 35s0 53w1 34s0 3.0 35.5 11.00
48. Winter,Lars 1904 1889 45s0 44w½ 35s1 17w½ 34s0 33w0 53s1 23w0   3.0 34.5 10.50
49. Chandler,Patrick 2150 2119 55w1 26s1 22w0 21s½ 24w0 19s0 20w0     2.5 38.5 10.75
50. Kirchhof,Arno 1957 1934 11w½ 13s0 37w1 12s0 43w0 36s0 42w0 + 51/- 2.5 38.0 8.75
51. Köllner,Aaron Noah 2174 2092 14w0 55s½ 38w0 53s0 46w0 +   41s0 50/+ 2.5 30.0 5.50
52. Jijo Joy 2018   47s1 29w0 16s0 36w1 25s0 27s0       2.0 36.5 7.00
53. Özdemir,Ali Özden 1997 2019 9w0 18s0 46w½ 51w1 45s0 37s½ 48w0 47s0   2.0 33.0 5.50
54. Sahithi Varshini M 1918   18w1 10s0 27w0             1.0 34.5 5.00
55. Kalepky,Helmut 1960 1850 49s0 51w½ 36s½ 19/-           1.0 29.0 3.00
56. Kolthoff,Siegmund 2040 2021     34/-             0.0 27.0 0.00