7. Hofheimer Frühjahrsopen 2019

Open A

Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Startrangliste)
Start Teilnehmer Titel ELO NWZ Attr Verein/Ort Land
1. Turov,Maxim GM 2584   M   RUS
2. Epishin,Vladimir GM 2568 2548 M SV Lingen RUS
3. Hacker,Jonas FM 2392 2361 M SC Eppingen GER
4. Chekletsov,Ilya IM 2373   M   RUS
5. Khaetsky,Roman IM 2344   M   UKR
6. Köllner,Ruben Gideon   2318 2242 M SG Bochum 1931 GER
7. Bharath Subramaniyam H CM 2301   M   IND
8. Euler,Gerd FM 2292 2225 M SSG Hungen-Lich GER
9. Schmitz,Thorsten FM 2291 2278 M SC Garching 1980 e.V. GER
10. Humburg,Philipp   2244 2213 M SK Vellmar 1950 GER
11. Degenhardt,Horst FM 2223 2176 M SC 1970 Lorsch GER
12. Everett,Elijah   2210 2208 M SF Schöneck GER
13. Jansen,Dirk Norbert   2205 2175 M SV Weidenau/Geisweid e GER
14. Günnigmann,Manuel   2192 2159 M SF Heidelberg GER
15. Dietze,Frank   2185   M   GER
16. Keller,Peter FM 2178 2152 M Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 GER
17. Köllner,Aaron Noah   2174 2092 M SG Bochum 1931 GER
18. Henrich,David   2168 2122 M Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 GER
19. Chandler,Patrick   2150 2119 M SC 1961 König Nied GER
20. Mulder,Bart-Piet   2149   M   NED
21. Wiley,Tom E FM 2147   M   ENG
22. Weber,Samuel   2126 2147 M SV Oberursel GER
23. Naundorf,Maik   2142 2070 M SC Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter GER
24. Köllner,Christof   2137 2101 M SV Bergneustadt/Dersch GER
25. Meiser,Markus   2136 2116 M Sges Bensheim 1931 GER
26. Artola Pola,Gerardo   1975 2110 M Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 ARG
27. Scheitz,Michael   2100 2041 M Wiesbadener SV 1885 GER
28. Galkin,Wladislaw   2096 2093 M SC Ladja Roßdorf GER
29. Thrish Karthik   2096   M   IND
30. Nies,Peter   2075 2060 M SK 1980 Gernsheim GER
31. Wachsmann,Dietmar   2070 2039 M SC Groß-Umstadt GER
32. Iliev (Sever),Mustafa Batuhan   2068 2019 M SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauhei TUR
33. Shourya Jain   2068   M   IND
34. Daub,Wolfgang,Dr.   2057 2002 M SV 1920 Hofheim GER
35. Chekletsov,Egor   2055   M   RUS
36. Vakulenko,Oleksandr   2055   M   UKR
37. Kolthoff,Siegmund   2040 2021 * SchVgg Blankenese von 1923 e.V. GER
38. Kirchner,Markus   2036 1981 M SF Schöneck GER
39. Sertbay,Huseyin   2032   M   TUR
40. Nair,Sanjeev   2029   M   IND
41. Bub,Volker   2013 2027 M SC Tornado 86 Hochneukirch GER
42. Özdemir,Ali Özden   1997 2019 M SK Langen GER
43. Jijo Joy   2018   M   IND
44. Werner,Dimo IM 1990 1930 M TSV Schott Mainz GER
45. Isha Sharma WCM 1989   W   IND
46. Scharping,Hans-Martin   1966 1889 M SC Pforzheim 1906 GER
47. Kalepky,Helmut   1960 1850 M Sfr.Heidesheim GER
48. Kirchhof,Arno   1957 1934 M SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. GER
49. Foerster-Yialamas,Lucas CM 1934 1909 M SK Frankenthal USA
50. Krüger,Till   1929 1892 M SC Nidderau GER
51. Ricken,Katharina   1921 1892 W Krefelder SK Turm 1851 e GER
52. Sahithi Varshini M WCM 1918   W   IND
53. Winter,Lars   1904 1889 M SV 1926 Fechenheim GER
54. Nurgaliyev,Sauat CM 1898   M   KAZ
55. Modi,Yashil FM 1897   M   RSA
56. Ochs,Daniel Elias   1896 1872 M Wiesbadener SV 1885 GER