7. Hofheimer Frühjahrsopen 2019

Open A

Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Alphabet)
LfdNr Teilnehmer Titel ELO NWZ Attr Verein/Ort Land
1. Artola Pola,Gerardo   1975 2110 M Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 ARG
2. Bharath Subramaniyam H CM 2301   M   IND
3. Bub,Volker   2013 2027 M SC Tornado 86 Hochneukirch GER
4. Chandler,Patrick   2150 2119 M SC 1961 König Nied GER
5. Chekletsov,Egor   2055   M   RUS
6. Chekletsov,Ilya IM 2373   M   RUS
7. Daub,Wolfgang,Dr.   2057 2002 M SV 1920 Hofheim GER
8. Degenhardt,Horst FM 2223 2176 M SC 1970 Lorsch GER
9. Dietze,Frank   2185   M   GER
10. Epishin,Vladimir GM 2568 2548 M SV Lingen RUS
11. Euler,Gerd FM 2292 2225 M SSG Hungen-Lich GER
12. Everett,Elijah   2210 2208 M SF Schöneck GER
13. Foerster-Yialamas,Lucas CM 1934 1909 M SK Frankenthal USA
14. Galkin,Wladislaw   2096 2093 M SC Ladja Roßdorf GER
15. Günnigmann,Manuel   2192 2159 M SF Heidelberg GER
16. Hacker,Jonas FM 2392 2361 M SC Eppingen GER
17. Henrich,David   2168 2122 M Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 GER
18. Humburg,Philipp   2244 2213 M SK Vellmar 1950 GER
19. Iliev (Sever),Mustafa Batuhan   2068 2019 M SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauhei TUR
20. Isha Sharma WCM 1989   W   IND
21. Jansen,Dirk Norbert   2205 2175 M SV Weidenau/Geisweid e GER
22. Jijo Joy   2018   M   IND
23. Kalepky,Helmut   1960 1850 M Sfr.Heidesheim GER
24. Keller,Peter FM 2178 2152 M Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 GER
25. Khaetsky,Roman IM 2344   M   UKR
26. Kirchhof,Arno   1957 1934 M SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. GER
27. Kirchner,Markus   2036 1981 M SF Schöneck GER
28. Köllner,Aaron Noah   2174 2092 M SG Bochum 1931 GER
29. Köllner,Christof   2137 2101 M SV Bergneustadt/Dersch GER
30. Köllner,Ruben Gideon   2318 2242 M SG Bochum 1931 GER
31. Kolthoff,Siegmund   2040 2021 * SchVgg Blankenese von 1923 e.V. GER
32. Krüger,Till   1929 1892 M SC Nidderau GER
33. Meiser,Markus   2136 2116 M Sges Bensheim 1931 GER
34. Modi,Yashil FM 1897   M   RSA
35. Mulder,Bart-Piet   2149   M   NED
36. Nair,Sanjeev   2029   M   IND
37. Naundorf,Maik   2142 2070 M SC Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter GER
38. Nies,Peter   2075 2060 M SK 1980 Gernsheim GER
39. Nurgaliyev,Sauat CM 1898   M   KAZ
40. Ochs,Daniel Elias   1896 1872 M Wiesbadener SV 1885 GER
41. Özdemir,Ali Özden   1997 2019 M SK Langen GER
42. Ricken,Katharina   1921 1892 W Krefelder SK Turm 1851 e GER
43. Sahithi Varshini M WCM 1918   W   IND
44. Scharping,Hans-Martin   1966 1889 M SC Pforzheim 1906 GER
45. Scheitz,Michael   2100 2041 M Wiesbadener SV 1885 GER
46. Schmitz,Thorsten FM 2291 2278 M SC Garching 1980 e.V. GER
47. Sertbay,Huseyin   2032   M   TUR
48. Shourya Jain   2068   M   IND
49. Thrish Karthik   2096   M   IND
50. Turov,Maxim GM 2584   M   RUS
51. Vakulenko,Oleksandr   2055   M   UKR
52. Wachsmann,Dietmar   2070 2039 M SC Groß-Umstadt GER
53. Weber,Samuel   2126 2147 M SV Oberursel GER
54. Werner,Dimo IM 1990 1930 M TSV Schott Mainz GER
55. Wiley,Tom E FM 2147   M   ENG
56. Winter,Lars   1904 1889 M SV 1926 Fechenheim GER