6. Hofheimer Frühjahrsopen 2018

Open C

Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 9. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Teilnehmer ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Katzenbach,Linus   918 7s½ 19w1 29s1 9w½ 16s1 21w1 10w1 4s1 3w½ 7.5 44.5 414.5
2. Arnz,Tom Niklas   1287 24s1 31w1 9s½ 7w½ 13s1 10s½ 4w½ 8s½ 14w1 6.5 43.5 401.0
3. Stosberg,Marc   1360 5w0 26s1 15s0 31w1 23s1 11w1 12s1 10w1 1s½ 6.5 43.5 376.0
4. Englert,Lin 1316 1370 23s1 13w1 21s0 12w1 7s1 9w½ 2s½ 1w0 11s1 6.0 47.5 412.0
5. Biesdorf,Ina   991 3s1 9w0 16s0 19w1 29s½ 22w1 21s1 7w½ 10s1 6.0 42.5 406.0
6. Porstendörfer,Eric 1490 1213 22s1 21w0 7s0 32w1 11s0 23w1 13s1 12w1 9s1 6.0 40.0 397.0
7. Brunner,Benedikt   1324 1w½ 27s1 6w1 2s½ 4w0 15s1 14w½ 5s½ 8w½ 5.5 51.5 390.0
8. Lehnert,Anna-Victoria   1268 30s1 12w0 11s1 16w½ 27s½ 13w1 9s½ 2w½ 7s½ 5.5 43.0 395.5
9. Peschk,Kathrin 1339 1207 26w1 5s1 2w½ 1s½ 10w½ 4s½ 8w½ 14s½ 6w0 5.0 52.0 387.0
10. Werner,Hans-Georg   1353 28s1 15w1 12s1 21w1 9s½ 2w½ 1s0 3s0 5w0 5.0 49.0 392.0
11. Barth,Horst   1130 14w½ 17s½ 8w0 26s1 6w1 3s0 30w1 15s1 4w0 5.0 46.0 362.5
12. Lorenz,Alexander     25w1 8s1 10w0 4s0 17w1 29s1 3w0 6s0 27w1 5.0 44.5 376.0
13. Kalbhenn,Josef   1214 18w1 4s0 33w1 17s1 2w0 8s0 6w0 24s1 20w1 5.0 44.0 356.5
14. Schmitz,Bernhard Hubert 1391 1267 11s½ 20w½   18s1 25w1 27w1 7s½ 9w½ 2s0 5.0 44.0 348.0
15. Czinkota,Michael   1158 19s1 10s0 3w1 22w1 21s0 7w0 16s1 11w0 23s1 5.0 43.5 399.5
16. Richter-Häbich,Dorothea   1285 33w0 24s1 5w1 8s½ 1w0 20s½ 15w0 25s1 22w1 5.0 42.0 355.5
17. Arnz,Volker   1325 20s½ 11w½ 31s1 13w0 12s0 24w1 27s½ 19w½ 21s1 5.0 37.5 377.5
18. Chen, Adrien     13s0 23w1 22s½ 14w0 20s0 32w1 28s1 27w1 19s½ 5.0 37.0 355.5
19. Hotz,Herbert 1467 1189 15w0 1s0 24w1 5s0 34w1 25s1 20w½ 17s½ 18w½ 4.5 42.5 347.0
20. Schubert,Vincent   936 17w½ 14s½ 25w½ 27s0 18w1 16w½ 19s½ 21w1 13s0 4.5 41.5 371.0
21. Ricken,Ralf   1229 32w1 6s1 4w1 10s0 15w1 1s0 5w0 20s0 17w0 4.0 47.5 380.0
22. Schönau,Tom 1164 1101 6w0 32s1 18w½ 15s0 26w1 5s0 29w½ 30s1 16s0 4.0 39.0 341.5
23. Rößler,Philipp   1076 4w0 18s0 34w1 33s1 3w0 6s0 26w1 29s1 15w0 4.0 38.5 344.5
24. Biesdorf,Jonas   873 2w0 16w0 19s0 34s1 28w1 17s0 31w1 13w0 30s1 4.0 35.5 335.0
25. Kurze,Brigitte   1178 12s0 28w1 20s½ 29w½ 14s0 19w0 32s1 16w0 34s1 4.0 35.0 348.0
26. Tryfon,Konstantin   951 9s0 3w0 28s1 11w0 22s0 31w1 23s0 34w1 33w1 4.0 33.0 345.0
27. Schmid,Alfred   1083 29s½ 7w0 30s1 20w1 8w½ 14s0 17w½ 18s0 12s0 3.5 41.5 368.5
28. Mainberger,Annika     10w0 25s0 26w0 30w1 24s0 34s1 18w0 33s½ 29w1 3.5 30.5 320.0
29. Poethen,Heiko 1378 1029 27w½ 33s1 1w0 25s½ 5w½ 12w0 22s½ 23w0 28s0 3.0 39.0 347.0
30. Mainberger,Jakob   769 8w0 34s½ 27w0 28s0 31s1 33w1 11s0 22w0 24w0 2.5 30.5 331.0
31. Bonsen,Jan     34w1 2s0 17w0 3s0 30w0 26s0 24s0 +   2.0 34.5 280.5
32. Bhatia,Aarav     21s0 22w0 + 6s0 33w1 18s0 25w0     2.0 34.0 256.5
33. Spelleken,Mark   774 16s1 29w0 13s0 23w0 32s0 30s0 34w0 28w½ 26s0 1.5 31.0 321.5
34. Lochmann,Tobias 1222 780 31s0 30w½ 23s0 24w0 19s0 28w0 33s1 26s0 25w0 1.5 30.0 311.0