5. Hofheimer Frühjahrsopen 2017

Open A

Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Startrangliste)
Start Teilnehmer Titel ELO NWZ Attr Verein/Ort Land
1. Zhigalko,Andrey GM 2577   M   BLR
2. Epishin,Vladimir GM 2574 2567 M SV Lingen RUS
3. Svetushkin,Dmitry GM 2574   M   MDA
4. Pap,Misa GM 2510 2477 M Schachclub Hansa Dortmund e.V. SRB
5. Hansen,Torbjorn Ringdal GM 2442   M   NOR
6. Satyapragyan,Swayangsu IM 2426   M   IND
7. Yankelevich,Lev IM 2421 2412 M SC Eppingen GER
8. Zude,Erik,Dr. IM 2407 2418 M SV 1920 Hofheim GER
9. Malek,Daniel FM 2408 2370 M SK Zehlendorf e.V. GER
10. Weber,Ulrich FM 2375 2313 M SV 1920 Hofheim GER
11. Van Delft,Merijn IM 2347 2311 M Hamburger SK von 1830 eV NED
12. Hirneise,Jens FM 2315 2283 M SF Deizisau GER
13. Pogan,Nikolas FM 2282 2294 M Heilbronner SV GER
14. Keller,Peter FM 2243 2227 M Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 GER
15. Pogorelow,Jewgeni   2237 2200 M SC Böblingen 1975 e.V. GER
16. Cordes,Hans-Jörg,Dr. FM 2231 2205 M VSG 1880 Offenbach GER
17. Günnigmann,Manuel   2210 2176 M Stader SV GER
18. George,Tom   2170 2186 M SG Blau-Weiß Stadtilm GER
19. Engel,Berthold   2177 2136 M BG Buchen GER
20. Poghosyan,Tigran   2170 2122 M Lübecker SV von 1873 GER
21. Wolf,Ulrich Martin   2166 2105 M Schachclub Hansa Dortmund e.V. GER
22. Wiley,Tom E FM 2156   M   ENG
23. Henrich,David   2153 2084 M SK Niederbrechen 1948 GER
24. Chandler,Patrick   2151 2121 M SC 1961 König Nied GER
25. Schupp,Tobias   2137 2044 M SK Niederbrechen 1948 GER
26. Krastev,Alexander   2134 2071 M Biebertaler Schachfreunde GER
27. Frank,Emanuel   2133 2109 M SK Freilassing AUT
28. Hebbering,Tom Elliot   2126 2098 M SJ Herborn 1998 GER
29. Köllner,Christof   2126 2062 M Schachverein Bergneustadt/Dersch GER
30. Everett,Elijah   2114 2066 M SF Schöneck GER
31. Rempeli,Alexander   2067 2114 M SF Deizisau GER
32. Greiner,Timo   2112 2048 M SV Thuringia Königsee GER
33. Meyer,Fritz   2085 2109 M SK Gau-Algesheim GER
34. Pixa,Richard   2092 2061 M SV Mattnetz Berlin e.V. GER
35. Köllner,Ruben Gideon   2086 2064 M Schachgesellschaft Bochum 1931 GER
36. Hesse,Henrik   2085 2014 M SV Mattnetz Berlin e.V. GER
37. Rosenberger,Frank   2075 2031 M SK 1980 Gernsheim GER
38. Kreiling,Carsten   2057 2018 M SVG Eppstein 1932 GER
39. Thomas,Norbert   2051 1945 M SC Frankfurt-West GER
40. Schnabel,Bennett   2047 2024 M SV Mattnetz Berlin e.V. GER
41. Werner,Dimo IM 2042 1953 M TSV Schott Mainz GER
42. Hock,Gerold   2031 1982 M SC 1930 Großwelzheim GER
43. Leck,Jakob   2025 1991 M SV Lahn Limburg GER
44. Waffenschmidt,Joachim   2022 1955 M SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm GER
45. Zweschper,Erich   2022 2016 M SVG Eppstein 1932 GER
46. Cichy,Michael,Dr.   2012 1944 M SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 1 GER
47. Özdemir,Ali Özden   2001 1949 M SK Langen GER
48. Krüger,Till   1991 1935 M SC Nidderau GER
49. Stock,Jürgen   1972 1831 M SC Eschborn 1974 GER
50. Schmidt,Max   1954 1948 M Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 GER
51. Maar,Samuel   1947 1886 M Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen GER
52. Lehnert,Michael   1939 1855 M SV 1920 Hofheim GER
53. Leck,Gerrit   1919 1877 M SV Lahn Limburg GER
54. Schwarz,Hans   1914 1866 M SV Rochade Magdeburg 96 GER
55. Oltzen,Samuel   1905 1902 M Lübecker SV von 1873 GER