4. Hofheimer Frühjahrsopen 2016

Open B


Rangliste nach der 9. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer Titel ELO DWZ At Gr Verein/Ort Land G S R V Punkt Buchh
1. Schwarz,Eduard   1989 1949 M Erw SG Idstein GER 9 7 1 1 7,5 44
2. Neubauer,Robert   1795 1711 M Erw SK Bad Homburg GER 9 7 0 2 7 49
3. Makilla,Tobias   1954 1840 M Erw SC Hattersheim GER 9 6 2 1 7 47
4. Iliev/Sever,Mustafa Batuhan   1558 1987 M Ju SV Großauheim TUR 9 6 1 2 6,5 53
5. Barisch,Florian   1911 1809 M Erw SV Alsfeld GER 9 5 3 1 6,5 52
6. Henkel,Volker   1867 1786 M Erw SC Rochade Beckum GER 9 5 3 1 6,5 48,5
7. Eg,Karlheinz   1856 1717 M Sen SV Rüsselsheim GER 9 5 2 2 6 47
8. Deppe,Leo   1856 1770 M Ju SC Bad Soden GER 9 5 2 2 6 43,5
9. Köllner,AaronáNoah   1672 1680 M Ju SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag GER 9 5 2 2 6 41
10. Vega Lopez de Nava,CesaráOctav   1973   M Erw   MEX 9 4 3 2 5,5 53
11. Janzen,Alexej   1942 1814 M Erw Bremer SG GER 9 4 3 2 5,5 51
12. Schwarz,Daniel   1503 1489 M Ju SG Idstein GER 9 5 1 3 5,5 47,5
13. Ovsepyan,Mikhail   1867 1759 M Erw SF Frankfurt GER 9 4 3 2 5,5 44,5
14. Maam,Tsendjav   1882   M Sen   MGL 9 5 1 3 5,5 44,5
15. Wachsmann,Dietmar   1845 1770 M Ju SC Groß-Umstadt GER 9 3 5 1 5,5 44
16. Koellner,Ulrich   1840 1746 M Erw SV Hofheim GER 9 4 3 2 5,5 43,5
17. Traut,Stefan   1686 1494 M Erw SF Heusenstamm GER 9 5 1 3 5,5 42,5
18. Heymann,Walter   1792 1653 M Sen SV Fortsch. Gro▀harthau GER 9 4 3 2 5,5 34,5
19. Fröhlich-Dill,Astrid   1839 1721 W Sen SV Hofheim GER 9 3 4 2 5 49,5
20. Robinson,Jack   1468 1489 M Erw SC Bad Nauheim GER 9 5 0 4 5 46
21. Kirschner,Philipp   1737 1664 M Ju Sfr. Kelkheim GER 9 2 6 1 5 44,5
22. Weber,Günter   1793 1645 M Erw SV Hofheim GER 9 3 4 2 5 41,5
23. Wallat,Jessica   1619 1616 W Ju SC Papenburg GER 8 4 2 2 5 41,5
24. Schöber,Sebastian   1848 1736 M Erw SC Diez GER 9 4 2 3 5 41
25. Ungurean,Florin-Ioan   1993 1991 M Erw SK Geisenheim ROU 9 5 0 4 5 39,5
26. Schneider,Kevin   1574 1388 M Erw SC Breuberg GER 9 4 2 3 5 38
27. Arnold,Michael   1791 1568 M Sen SK Langen GER 9 3 4 2 5 35,5
28. Koch,Thomas   1812 1656 M Erw SV Ffm-Griesheim GER 9 4 2 3 5 33
29. Stuhlmann,Florian   1918 1744 M Erw SC Lindenholzhausen GER 9 3 3 3 4,5 49
30. Nguyen,Ngoc Quan       M Erw   GER 9 4 1 4 4,5 45
31. Haftmann,Rainer   1863 1782 M Sen SG Dietzenbach GER 9 3 3 3 4,5 43,5
32. John,Volkmar   1757 1583 M Erw SK Herborn GER 9 4 1 4 4,5 43
33. Fedler,Robert     1445 M Erw Frankfurter TV GER 9 4 1 4 4,5 41,5
34. Kube,Jens   1854 1587 M Erw SC Steinbach GER 9 3 3 3 4,5 39
35. Paeslack,Luis   1748 1704 M Ju SK Mainaschaff GER 9 3 3 3 4,5 37,5
36. Meyer,Marcel   1735 1513 M Erw SC Herborn GER 9 3 3 3 4,5 31,5
37. Achtmann,Armin   1932 1796 M Erw TuS Dotzheim ESP 7 3 2 2 4 45,5
38. Jeß,Geralf   1713 1587 M Erw SC Matt imáPark GER 9 4 0 5 4 41,5
39. Lorenz,Hermann   1663 1497 M Erw SF Mainz GER 9 2 4 3 4 38,5
40. Boldt,Kai-Ulrich,Dr.   1758 1629 M Erw SV Großauheim GER 9 3 2 4 4 38
41. Cichon,Jörg   1852 1639 M Sen SF Mainz GER 8 2 4 2 4 38
42. Schwichtenberg,Jürgen   1774 1522 M Sen SV Hofheim GER 9 2 4 3 4 36,5
43. Pflittner,Gino   1821 1552 M Sen SC Landskrone GER 9 4 0 5 4 36
44. Künitz,Klaus   1825 1825 M Sen TSV Schott Mainz GER 9 1 6 2 4 35,5
45. Schwarz,Matthias   1683 1670 M Ju SG Idstein GER 9 3 2 4 4 34,5
46. Reinacher,Detlev   1761 1509 M Erw SC Hansa Dortmund GER 9 3 2 4 4 34,5
47. Nimbler,Isabell     1516 W Erw SC Kahl GER 9 2 3 4 3,5 44
48. Tojcic,Josip       M Erw Frankfurter TV GER 8 3 1 4 3,5 43,5
49. Bjoerknes,Uwe   1888   M Erw   GER 9 2 3 4 3,5 41,5
50. Wallat,Stephan   1618 1464 M Erw SC Papenburg GER 8 2 3 3 3,5 41
51. Wachsmann,Elmar   1645 1405 M Ju SC Groß-Umstadt GER 9 2 3 4 3,5 36
52. Masoudi,Kian   1606 1351 M Erw SC Bergen-Enkheim GER 9 3 1 5 3,5 34
53. Neagu,Liviu   1645 1332 M Erw SF Friedberg GER 9 3 1 5 3,5 31
54. Nguyen,Phuong Thao Vivien     1425 W Ju USV TU Dresden GER 9 2 2 5 3 45
55. Rothermel,Tim   1798 1784 M Erw SK 1980 Gernsheim GER 7 2 2 3 3 41,5
56. Dyga,Ryszard   1568 1386 M Sen SV Hofheim GER 9 2 2 5 3 40,5
57. Rößler,Jens-Hagen   1596 1309 M Erw SC Oberland GER 9 2 2 5 3 38
58. Rachor,Felix     1385 M Ju TV-Großostheim GER 9 0 6 3 3 35
59. Goodwin,David   1567 1327 M Sen SV Kelsterbach GER 9 0 6 3 3 32
60. Frank,Dieter     1532 M Sen SK Eberstadt GER 9 1 4 4 3 30
61. Dolaberidze,Nico     1180 M Ju SV Neu-Isenburg GER 9 1 3 5 2,5 35,5
62. Giebitz,Walter   1508 1342 M Sen SC Steinbach GER 9 2 1 6 2,5 33
63. Hartel,Sandro   1578 1437 M Ju SC Bendorf GER 9 1 3 5 2,5 29,5
64. Fernandez Garcia,Alfonso Javie   1614 1598 M Erw SV Neu-Isenburg GER 9 1 3 5 2,5 27
65. Koller,Wolfgang   1637 1511 M Sen SC Sulzbach GER 7 2 0 5 2 36
66. Schellen,Sven   1822 1763 M Erw SF Frankfurt GER 7 2 0 4 2 33,5
67. Stuhlmann,Felix     1653 M Erw SC Lindenholzhausen GER 4 1 0 2 1 33