4. Hofheimer Frühjahrsopen 2016

Open A


Rangliste nach der 9. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer Titel ELO DWZ At Gr Verein/Ort Land G S R V Punkt Buchh
1. Pap,Misa GM 2483 2441 M Erw SC Hansa Dortmund SRB 9 5 4 0 7 50
2. Epishin,Vladimir GM 2560   M Erw   RUS 9 6 2 1 7 49,5
3. Keller,Peter FM 2264 2219 M Ju Frankfurter TV GER 9 5 3 1 6,5 49,5
4. Yankelevich,Lev   2412 2360 M Erw SC Eppingen GER 9 5 3 1 6,5 45,5
5. Zude,Erik,Dr. IM 2403 2404 M Erw SV Hofheim GER 9 4 4 1 6 50,5
6. Kuzmin,Yuriy   2183   M Erw   RUS 9 5 2 2 6 46,5
7. Wolf,Ulrich Martin   2183 2131 M Erw SC Hansa Dortmund GER 9 5 2 2 6 36,5
8. Hebbering,Tom Elliot   2158 2111 M Erw SC Herborn GER 9 4 3 2 5,5 44,5
9. Henrich,David   2164 2098 M Erw SK Niederbrechen GER 9 4 3 2 5,5 41,5
10. Köllner,Christof   2092 2036 M Erw SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag GER 9 3 5 1 5,5 39
11. Gazic,Josip FM 2267 2221 M Erw SV Lingen GER 9 4 2 3 5 45,5
12. Weber,Ulrich FM 2387 2310 M Erw SV Hofheim GER 9 5 0 4 5 43,5
13. Köllner,Ruben Gideon   2067 1959 M Ju SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag GER 9 4 2 3 5 40,5
14. Gries,Volker CM 2066 1968 M Erw SV Oberursel GER 9 2 6 1 5 40,5
15. Tran,Thanh Kien   2131 2106 M Erw SC Böblingen GER 9 3 4 2 5 40
16. Kopylov,Daniel   2128 2016 M Ju TuRa Harksheide GER 9 2 6 1 5 35,5
17. Phunhon Lopez,Daniel Alejandro   1918 1885 M Ju Hannover 96 GER 9 4 1 4 4,5 43,5
18. Lübeck,Stephan,Dr.   2030 1983 M Sen Lübecker SV GER 9 2 5 2 4,5 42
19. Rosenberger,Frank   2079 2032 M Erw SK Gernsheim GER 8 3 3 2 4,5 41,5
20. Werner,Dimo IM 2036 1922 M Sen TSV Schott Mainz GER 9 1 7 1 4,5 40
21. Rößler,Ulrike WIM 2120 2051 W Erw SC Oberland GER 9 3 3 3 4,5 39,5
22. Leck,Jakob   1975 1955 M Erw SV Lahn Limburg GER 9 2 5 2 4,5 39,5
23. Thomas,Norbert   2086   M Sen   GER 9 4 1 4 4,5 37
24. Engel,Berthold   2197 2134 M Sen BG Buchen GER 9 3 3 3 4,5 33
25. Höcher,Michael   2096 2124 M Erw SC Garching GER 9 3 3 3 4,5 30
26. Tischendorf,Michael,Dr.   2210 2149 M Erw SV Hofheim GER 8 3 2 3 4 47,5
27. Roggensack,Hans Peter   2021 1974 M Sen SF Frankfurt GER 8 1 6 1 4 40,5
28. Konik,Michael,Dr.   2071 2026 M Erw SK Mainaschaff GER 9 2 4 3 4 37,5
29. Kopp,Peter,Dr.   2083 1996 M Sen SV Hofheim GER 9 1 6 2 4 37
30. Kuhn,Gerhard   1932 1894 M Erw SK Marburg GER 9 1 6 2 4 36,5
31. Schulze,Lara   2073 1987 W Ju SK Lehrte GER 9 3 2 4 4 34,5
32. Bräuer,Karl-Heinz   1980 1882 M Sen DJK Aufwärts Aachen GER 9 2 3 4 3,5 44,5
33. Sevall,Jacob   1915 1774 M Erw SF Schöneck GER 8 2 3 3 3,5 43
34. Junker,Christian   2018 1970 M Erw SV Neu-Isenburg GER 9 0 7 2 3,5 39,5
35. Rolf,Marco   2022 1970 M Erw SK Bad Homburg GER 9 1 5 3 3,5 39
36. Krzesinski,Paul   2048 2060 M Erw Frankfurter TV GER 8 2 3 3 3,5 39
37. Joppien,Arne   1985 1895 M Erw TSV Cadenberge GER 9 1 5 3 3,5 38,5
38. Huschens,Matthias   1929 1949 M Erw SG Kaiserslautern GER 9 3 1 5 3,5 35,5
39. Hock,Gerold   2064 1977 M Erw SC Großwelzheim GER 9 2 3 4 3,5 30
40. Faldum,Manfred   2001 1973 M Erw SF Heidesheim GER 6 2 2 2 3 43,5
41. Krastev,Alexander   1961 1865 M Ju Biebertaler SF GER 9 3 0 6 3 39,5
42. Lehnert,Michael   1974   M Erw   GER 9 2 2 5 3 39
43. Cichy,Michael,Dr.   1964 1911 M Sen SC BS Gliesmarode GER 9 2 1 6 2,5 47
44. Seidel,Jürgen   1975 1936 M Erw TuS Dotzheim GER 8 2 1 5 2,5 41,5
45. Cordes,Hans-Jörg,Dr. FM 2245 2214 M Erw VSG Offenbach GER 5 1 3 1 2,5 40
46. Weishäutel,Moritz   1971 1926 M Ju SV Empor Erfurt GER 9 2 1 6 2,5 33
47. Kreiling,Carsten   2065 1979 M Erw SVG Eppstein GER 4 1 2 1 2 35