6. Hofheimer Frühjahrsopen 2018

Open A

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 9. Runde  (07.04.2018 / 15:00)
Rang Teilnehmer ELO NWZ At Verein/Ort Gr G S R V Punkte Buchh
1. Sriram,Jha 2392   M   Erw 9 6 2 1 7.0 48.0
2. Noe,Christopher 2494 2486 M SC Eppingen Erw 9 5 4 0 7.0 47.5
3. Epishin,Vladimir 2551 2527 M SV Lingen Erw 9 3 6 0 6.0 51.5
4. Korneev,Oleg 2546   M   Erw 9 3 6 0 6.0 47.0
5. Simantsev,Mikhail 2469   M   Erw 9 5 2 2 6.0 44.5
6. Nitin,S. 2408   M   Erw 9 5 2 2 6.0 43.5
7. Hoffmann,Hendrik 2226 2186 M Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig Erw 9 5 1 3 5.5 51.0
8. Zude,Arno 2372 2316 M SV 1920 Hofheim Erw 9 4 3 2 5.5 48.0
9. Hirneise,Jens 2377 2359 M TSV Schönaich Erw 9 3 5 1 5.5 47.5
10. Pogan,Nikolas 2223 2190 M Heilbronner SV Erw 9 3 5 1 5.5 47.0
11. Vijayalakshmi,Subbaraman 2345   W   Erw 9 4 3 2 5.5 45.5
12. Everett,Elijah 2160 2107 M SF Schöneck Erw 9 4 3 2 5.5 45.0
13. Zuferi,Enis 2342 2310 M Heilbronner SV Erw 9 4 3 2 5.5 44.5
14. Mischuk,Dmitry 2371   M   Erw 9 4 2 3 5.0 45.5
15. Trent,Lawrence 2440 2424 M SK Norderstedt von 1975 Erw 9 3 4 2 5.0 44.5
16. Pratyusha,Bodda 2177   W   Erw 9 3 4 2 5.0 43.5
17. Klundt,Klaus 2318 2285 M SC Heusenstamm Sen 9 3 4 2 5.0 42.5
18. Wenninger,Philipp 2364 2345 M SC Erlangen 48/88 Erw 9 2 6 1 5.0 40.0
19. Krastev,Alexander 2202 2116 M Biebertaler Schachfreunde Ju 9 4 1 4 4.5 45.0
20. Tschlatscher,Thomas 2141 2117 M Heilbronner SV Erw 9 3 3 3 4.5 43.0
21. Gülsen,Taylan 2144 2141 M Schachgemeinschaft Niederkasse Erw 9 3 3 3 4.5 43.0
22. Praveen, Kumar C 2241   M   Erw 9 4 1 4 4.5 38.0
23. Henrich,David 2096 2072 M Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 Erw 8 3 3 2 4.5 38.0
24. Engel,Berthold 2139 2134 M BG Buchen Sen 9 3 3 3 4.5 36.5
25. Böhm,Thomas 2179 2113 M SG Turm Kiel von 1910 Erw 9 2 5 2 4.5 36.0
26. Jansen,Dirk Norbert 2174 2158 M Schachvereinigung 1920 Pletten Erw 9 3 2 4 4.0 39.5
27. Nguyen,Alex Dac-Vuong 2195 2146 M Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig Ju 9 3 2 4 4.0 38.0
28. Prraneeth, Vuppala 1943   M   Ju 9 4 0 5 4.0 38.0
29. Englert,Jon 2035 2016 M TV-Großostheim 1900 e.V. Ju 9 2 4 3 4.0 35.5
30. Day,Thomas W 2013   M   Erw 9 3 2 4 4.0 35.5
31. Scharping,Hans-Martin 2039 1937 M SC Pforzheim 1906 Sen 9 1 6 2 4.0 31.5
32. Potluri, Saye Srreezza 1917   W   Erw 9 2 3 4 3.5 41.0
33. Sarvadh,Sathiaram 2022   M   Ju 9 2 3 4 3.5 39.0
34. Leck,Gerrit 1917 1826 M SV Lahn Limburg Erw 9 2 3 4 3.5 38.0
35. Ochs,Daniel Elias 1633 1655 M Wiesbadener SV 1885 Ju 9 2 3 4 3.5 31.0
36. Krüger,Till 1989 1953 M SC Nidderau Erw 8 2 2 4 3.0 36.5
37. Ricken,Katharina 1746 1787 W Krefelder Schachklub Turm 1851 Ju 9 1 4 4 3.0 34.0
38. Werner,Dimo 2033 2000 M TSV Schott Mainz Sen 9 0 6 3 3.0 32.5
39. Egli,Urs 2019   M   Erw 9 1 4 4 3.0 32.0
40. Chandler,Patrick 2143 2115 * SC 1961 König Nied Erw 7 2 1 4 2.5 40.5
41. Bonsen,Andreas 2047 1842 M SV 1946 Groß-Gerau Erw 9 1 3 5 2.5 30.5
42. Metzdorf,Matteo 1849 1884 M SG Trier Ju 9 1 3 5 2.5 30.5
43. Casagrande,Thomas,Dr. 2057 1971 * Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 Sen 3 0 1 2 0.5 28.5
44. Ananya Rishi Gupta 1968   *   Ju 1 0 0 1 0.0 27.0

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 9. Runde  (07.04.2018 / 15:00)
Selektion: Rating 2350-2151
Rang Teilnehmer ELO NWZ At Verein/Ort TNr G S R V Punkte Buchh
1. Hoffmann,Hendrik 2226 2186 M Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 16. 9 5 1 3 5.5 51.0
2. Pogan,Nikolas 2223 2190 M Heilbronner SV 17. 9 3 5 1 5.5 47.0
3. Vijayalakshmi,Subbaraman 2345   W   12. 9 4 3 2 5.5 45.5
4. Everett,Elijah 2160 2107 M SF Schöneck 23. 9 4 3 2 5.5 45.0
5. Zuferi,Enis 2342 2310 M Heilbronner SV 13. 9 4 3 2 5.5 44.5
6. Pratyusha,Bodda 2177   W   21. 9 3 4 2 5.0 43.5
7. Klundt,Klaus 2318 2285 M SC Heusenstamm 14. 9 3 4 2 5.0 42.5
8. Krastev,Alexander 2202 2116 M Biebertaler Schachfreunde 18. 9 4 1 4 4.5 45.0
9. Praveen, Kumar C 2241   M   15. 9 4 1 4 4.5 38.0
10. Böhm,Thomas 2179 2113 M SG Turm Kiel von 1910 20. 9 2 5 2 4.5 36.0
11. Jansen,Dirk Norbert 2174 2158 M Schachvereinigung 1920 Pletten 22. 9 3 2 4 4.0 39.5
12. Nguyen,Alex Dac-Vuong 2195 2146 M Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 19. 9 3 2 4 4.0 38.0

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 9. Runde  (07.04.2018 / 15:00)
Selektion: Rating 2150-2021
Rang Teilnehmer ELO NWZ At Verein/Ort TNr G S R V Punkte Buchh
1. Tschlatscher,Thomas 2141 2117 M Heilbronner SV 26. 9 3 3 3 4.5 43.0
2. Gülsen,Taylan 2144 2141 M Schachgemeinschaft Niederkasse 24. 9 3 3 3 4.5 43.0
3. Henrich,David 2096 2072 M Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 28. 8 3 3 2 4.5 38.0
4. Engel,Berthold 2139 2134 M BG Buchen 27. 9 3 3 3 4.5 36.5
5. Englert,Jon 2035 2016 M TV-Großostheim 1900 e.V. 32. 9 2 4 3 4.0 35.5
6. Scharping,Hans-Martin 2039 1937 M SC Pforzheim 1906 31. 9 1 6 2 4.0 31.5
7. Sarvadh,Sathiaram 2022   M   34. 9 2 3 4 3.5 39.0
8. Werner,Dimo 2033 2000 M TSV Schott Mainz 33. 9 0 6 3 3.0 32.5
9. Chandler,Patrick 2143 2115 * SC 1961 König Nied 25. 7 2 1 4 2.5 40.5
10. Bonsen,Andreas 2047 1842 M SV 1946 Groß-Gerau 30. 9 1 3 5 2.5 30.5
11. Casagrande,Thomas,Dr. 2057 1971 * Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 29. 3 0 1 2 0.5 28.5

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 9. Runde  (07.04.2018 / 15:00)
Selektion: Rating 2020-0
Rang Teilnehmer ELO NWZ At Verein/Ort TNr G S R V Punkte Buchh
1. Prraneeth, Vuppala 1943   M   39. 9 4 0 5 4.0 38.0
2. Day,Thomas W 2013   M   36. 9 3 2 4 4.0 35.5
3. Potluri, Saye Srreezza 1917   W   41. 9 2 3 4 3.5 41.0
4. Leck,Gerrit 1917 1826 M SV Lahn Limburg 40. 9 2 3 4 3.5 38.0
5. Ochs,Daniel Elias 1633 1655 M Wiesbadener SV 1885 44. 9 2 3 4 3.5 31.0
6. Krüger,Till 1989 1953 M SC Nidderau 37. 8 2 2 4 3.0 36.5
7. Ricken,Katharina 1746 1787 W Krefelder Schachklub Turm 1851 43. 9 1 4 4 3.0 34.0
8. Egli,Urs 2019   M   35. 9 1 4 4 3.0 32.0
9. Metzdorf,Matteo 1849 1884 M SG Trier 42. 9 1 3 5 2.5 30.5
10. Ananya Rishi Gupta 1968   *   38. 1 0 0 1 0.0 27.0

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 9. Runde  (07.04.2018 / 15:00)
Selektion: Jugend
Rang Teilnehmer ELO NWZ At Verein/Ort TNr G S R V Punkte Buchh
1. Krastev,Alexander 2202 2116 M Biebertaler Schachfreunde 18. 9 4 1 4 4.5 45.0
2. Nguyen,Alex Dac-Vuong 2195 2146 M Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 19. 9 3 2 4 4.0 38.0
3. Prraneeth, Vuppala 1943   M   39. 9 4 0 5 4.0 38.0
4. Englert,Jon 2035 2016 M TV-Großostheim 1900 e.V. 32. 9 2 4 3 4.0 35.5
5. Sarvadh,Sathiaram 2022   M   34. 9 2 3 4 3.5 39.0
6. Ochs,Daniel Elias 1633 1655 M Wiesbadener SV 1885 44. 9 2 3 4 3.5 31.0
7. Ricken,Katharina 1746 1787 W Krefelder Schachklub Turm 1851 43. 9 1 4 4 3.0 34.0
8. Metzdorf,Matteo 1849 1884 M SG Trier 42. 9 1 3 5 2.5 30.5
9. Ananya Rishi Gupta 1968   *   38. 1 0 0 1 0.0 27.0